Current standings

Leaderboard

Last updated:

CompsRankTotalPlayedBest 15 AvBestWorst123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960
Date2.44.49.411.416.418.423.425.430.42.57.514.516.521.523.528.530.54.66.613.613.618.618.620.625.627.62.75.79.711.716.718.723.725.730.71.86.88.813.815.820.822.827.829.830.83.910.917.919.924.926.93.104.108.1010.1015.1017.1022.1029.1031.10
Reece Thompson15624537.5423431306313030323928393328323237323230363033333936262835343842313226343532323230414031372428
Connor Mason25584337.244333235283128384031403226423729323232342831243424285261621373335323927354435292829323133
Lee Bradshaw35504336.7443426192830322729353132353831302931283135313629393434352936312636443029393832302634353528
Damien Tyzzer-Smith45494336.6403432283128343728283733294039352826303031353738343034302831302827363538343532323334393232
Howard Mason55484536.54234222326273029253128353230273627343230272733333435323827402530343733333033392842273638363424
Mark Lomas65474436.54033263233132292935283839312831363239272837262735292029312930403535312935403334293633313233
Martyn Brooks75473836.541353228333730353535353529333235333131353722323334333633334132363829363829383430
Matthew Whittington85464036.440332537382902834323636323321272929323832203227342136333240352125383125403137343129
Mark Wilkinson95464536.43935352822293339363835253832313635323832333535322833333631352728343232342735333132343438223732
Neil Gardner105423636.1413437413725323032393437303734343727223127283434313035342826283238212725253
Nick Clarke115413636.1403423293429352292538343440263331333437333534223528353934393430323138293230
Martin Smith125414136.141343429263133343537382934323333323630412334263031372432273632343427333630383036323534
Andrew Cookson135403836.04033322732383137313531304026371828273021372934393443337273333343334313827293228
Darren Rigby145393635.94033333312333129343529253412373230383323373035312537403337363130362836342633
Carl Skerritt155374435.84134343026631353335243334313536253537333017363123253235363231363234293330262423413232353728
Jamie Burgoyne165363135.7413036362732392723272837293024272530282832293141333030403936303737
Bernard Walsh175354335.7413434272327342632262738303732313034293631352738322634331730413334322729353328333435353532
Matthew Coates185334535.53833283221293524263229303131372930373430333228353138253737303035373426373126283033323334292632
Andrew Smith195334235.5423225272429263223313283133334222243527302142323036252324403328273334262627263638342632
Nick Wright205333235.542332733343332303130353537303033353535292935334238353231323031382728
Andrew Child215333935.542322532032372734263529283135103025353729821313428303628334233382537322732293035
Simon Hulme225314135.440342733353426293535403427353528333230293527333334283531373035362831343428323630302830
Adam Cross235313735.44232322425292626373837393323042343525283635302735293333282633032323230273328
Steve Whelan245314335.440322931272528273339531302225253226403231272736333632273034352918362532253527313730303934
Scott Smeaton255294035.3443327332933323330112934333530323133382832353044373530323329283033333332323329403331
Chris Bainbridge265282135.24031323224302529283034313633383340343737354036
Paul Dietz275283235.241333335373435303433363034343333321926343036303527233235352641323231
Steve Kirk285283035.23932263033372831393139353626292632233632313333263234353536313532
David Johnstone295282835.2403230293629372833342840332932393338323533322736313234353132
Andy Whittle305283435.2393336373419303832332935113436343327312530333235333128312739273330383029
Michael Higginson315284135.240333336252830252534343027353035273026313326313932312535263628333433403729323131303428
Daniel Ritchie325274035.1403229272826402432332427383236303426243127383133352936352727313326263235332331363030
David Bond335272235.1423233342836343236364233373125283429352934393132
Jason Clitheroe345262935.14231332936342929283331356333129423523403032393931303124332924
Roy Brzeski355263235.1443227237333229930343132353944322834322827343532312735363432352934
Paul Allen365253135.0423126312731223034353630322526283335293616293437302833423534383125
Alister Pegler375252935.039322724342930333731333735392838283536322227353327313532293233
Robert Sprott385232634.940323229333238282936343723402929303134323335293834293530
Andy Sheard395203334.74032262431293232293834403131272836322337362628293328323635313233342631
Ian Mayall405203334.74032282630333630302828263528373333293233373540253033273131332632313823
Michael Calvert415192934.642313534342932243535403231423324302829293835232532311130312928
Lee Ogden425182534.5403140292935323129352838363433202236333130333338312931
Andrew Sharrock435153734.3393230303130392530313533383233302522292931323228223622353032273529353431343131
Geoff Moffatt445153334.34031252923243027393423263132352934242232343634303028313330403139262530
Craig Middleton455142934.33832382930293418343532323529929322830323829343232323035363525
Paul Christopher465102234.0382836273637383431313635273717342325332834272730
Ryan Ashcroft475102834.0413127313025262530363031343441263328342815313418333834333133
Mark Rolfe485092133.93829283325363833373234282937312738293035372924
Russell Molloy495093133.9383127283034323536353834313826233226233134313231253129302632333328
Tony Maycroft505062033.740303430333039353435343330272830304032353227
Brian Glover515053433.740302223282929303240313330313019039373230332930313529253628353030272420
Chris Watkins525052233.741292728313233333434529273029332741292834393736
Mike Godfrey535021933.5363034303436323532303629342830343230343534
David Freeman545002433.33829323237293528242925382918283330353530293723323233
Dave Lovelace554993333.3403031721333215263326282928344029292730372829243234312634173031363130
Lee Walton564992033.3432832283003136433229263103532263523393630
Stuart Aldred574952333.03830182522930273037303031343229323136333632333828
Mike Forshaw584912132.7362625302534343225262936183635343036353473026
Peter Van-Boyd594902432.73728252627202728313119292529353532313726373732353128
David Tanner604861532.43823302931333038323636332334343433
Adam Heyes614832332.238282119273132302838283629313034313628292825343426
Martin Middlehurst624831732.238283130343227383730283031373025323132
Andrew Metcalfe634822032.138272328323426273430303527323431383325253034
Alan Wade644811832.13629273329342934333135292536313431293230
Howard Tyrer654801832.03627263127362631313232363332343131341429
Wallace Gracie664782331.937282528262837242323242630373533302831363235292925
Tim Shields674771931.839242235343131243326391253616272328383832
Chris Porter684721931.5412531252825342938413024193819302936301628
Bernard Hill694702631.337283122313427333137282930352235272125312924192626282728
Rob Hallewell704551730.338232032363128172825262331332838303234
Paul Harrison7144614N/A39262930263232283035353628393432
Myles Rogerson724251628.336182426292433363693329211822332536
David Wilcock7339814N/A35122831293330272822273032123534
Dave Brighouse7433414N/A45142115191732181433334519182030
Mark Hague7531112N/A3218283228201820242624313030
David King7626310N/A361617163632242826312726